Missing alumni – help needed

We need to update our email records for the following alumni:
please do contact motleyalumni@gmail.com if you can put us in touch with:

Group 1 1966-7
Carol Lawrence

Group 2 1967-8
Michael Hunter
Non EU Chile Carlos Kur
Sue Lapham
Michael Waller

Group 3 1968-9
Chris Blackwell
Mahammid Fatouri
Maggie Preece
Noel Wildsmith

Group 4 1969-70
Jenny Gough (Bond)
Terry Griffiths
Barry Iles
Thellos Petrides
Sue Tidy

Group 5 1970-71
Fiona Scott

Group 6 1971-2
Mayer Abu Dalu
Moshe Mussman (USA?)
Susanna Porter(Chaplin)
David Short

Group 7 1972-3
Timian Alsaker
Gaelle Allen
Patricia De Villiers
Sarah Green
Lulie Haines (Chapman)

Group 8 1973-4
Pauline Brown
Verena Dyson
Tony Jones
Susanna Mia Jones (Walton)
Pam Myer(Skelton)
Andrea Photiou (Hughes)
Annemarie Schöne
Guillermo Sanchez

Group 9 1974-5
Charles Heilig
Bill Bradford 
Pauline Murphy (Hillier)

Group 10 1975-6
Paul Bridgewater
David Buckingham
Denise Bullock (Heanes)
Anne Diamond
Meg Kelly
Juliet Watkinson

Group 11 1976-7
Loy Arcenas
Gerald Byrne
Vivienne Cartwright
Hiroshi Tomi

Group 12 1977-8
Dan Gray
Gerard Howland
Peter Peacock
Jane Souchon
John Thompson

Group 13 1978-9
Stephen Miller

Group 14 1979-80
Jayne Reich
Annie Smart
Martyn Wood

Group 15 1980-1
Carsten Andersen
Caroline Burgess
Paul Doran
Fred Jensen
Paddy Kamara
Anabel Temple

Group 16 1981-2
Tron Kastmann
Jane Lyons
Caroline Robinson (Edwards)
Thomas Schouteten
John Warden

Group 17 1982-3
Francesca Boyd
Georgia Lambert

Group 19 1984-5
Luca Antonucci
Inez Dekema
Jonathan Hext

Group 20 1985-6
Catherine “Bill” Armstrong
Judy Haag
Nicky Herbert (Percival)
Andy Hunt
Peter King
Charlotte Seymour

Group 21 1986-7
Diana Collins
Karen Miller
James O’Dwyer

Group 22 1987-8
Ann Haworth

Group 23 1988-9
Anna Georgiadou (Greece)
Neil Warmington

Group 24 1989-90
Jose Montero

Group 26 1991-2
Peter Cookson
Kate Driver
Johanna Fox
Annie Kelley
Emma Lock

Group 27 1992-3
Helen Baumann

Group 29 1994-5
Rupert Davies
Masami Hara Kawaguchi

Group 30 1995-6
Cemre Dursoy (BADA)

Group 31 1996-7
Kyung Hee Lee
Julie Watson

Group 32 1997-8
Bonginkosi Banda
Makie Sawada

Group 33 1998-9
Maggie (Malgozgata) Bekalarska (Poland)
Irene Stewart

Group 36 2001-2002
Andrew Timothy

Advertisements